Food delivery in 19412 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19412 INTERCITY EXP AII ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 BEAWAR 07:07 07:09 1 Order Meal
3 MARWAR JN 08:28 08:33 1
4 FALNA 09:35 09:37 1
5 SIROHI ROAD 10:19 10:21 1
6 ABU ROAD 11:33 11:43 1 Order Meal
7 PALANPUR JN 12:50 12:52 1
8 SIDDHPUR 13:15 13:17 1
9 UNJHA 13:41 13:43 1
10 MAHESANA JN 14:05 14:07 1 Order Meal
11 SABARMATI JN 14:53 14:55 1
12 AHMEDABAD JN 15:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19412 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, Mehsana,