Food delivery in 19411 AJMER INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19411 AJMER INTERCITY ADI AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 09:10 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 09:23 09:25 1
3 MAHESANA JN 10:21 10:23 1 Order Meal
4 UNJHA 10:41 10:43 1
5 SIDDHPUR 11:07 11:09 1
6 PALANPUR JN 12:15 12:18 1
7 ABU ROAD 13:05 13:15 1 Order Meal
8 SIROHI ROAD 13:57 13:59 1
9 FALNA 14:49 14:51 1
10 MARWAR JN 16:00 16:02 1
11 BEAWAR 17:38 17:40 1 Order Meal
12 AJMER 18:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19411 - AJMER INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, Mehsana,