Food delivery in 19410 GKP ADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19410 GKP ADI EXP GKP ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 04:45 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 05:23 05:25 1
3 BASTI 05:55 05:58 1
4 GONDA JN 07:20 07:25 1
5 BARABANKI JN 09:00 09:02 1
6 LUCKNOW 10:00 10:15 1
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:05 12:10 1 Order Meal
8 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:20 12:25 1
9 KANNAUJ 13:30 13:32 1
10 FARRUKHABAD 15:03 15:08 1
11 GANJ DUNDWARA 16:11 16:13 1
12 KASGANJ 16:55 17:05 1
13 SIKANDRA RAO 17:26 17:28 1
14 HATHRAS CITY 17:53 17:55 1
15 MATHURA JN 19:20 19:30 1 Order Meal
16 ACHHNERA JN 20:10 20:35 1
17 BHARATPUR JN 21:00 21:02 1
18 BANDIKUI JN 23:40 23:42 1
19 DAUSA 00:02 00:04 2 Order Meal
20 GANDHINAGAR JPR 00:52 00:55 2
21 JAIPUR 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
22 KISHANGARH 02:34 02:36 2
23 AJMER 03:40 03:50 2 Order Meal
24 FALNA 07:22 07:24 2
25 ABU ROAD 08:55 09:05 2 Order Meal
26 PALANPUR JN 10:25 10:27 2
27 MAHESANA JN 11:28 11:30 2 Order Meal
28 SABARMATI JN 12:59 13:01 2
29 AHMEDABAD JN 13:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19410 - GKP ADI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Kanpur, DAUSA, GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , Mehsana, Mathura,