Food delivery in 19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP ADI BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 21:13 21:15 1
3 MAHESANA JN 22:10 22:12 1 Order Meal
4 PALANPUR JN 00:02 00:04 2
5 ABU ROAD 01:08 01:18 2 Order Meal
6 FALNA 03:00 03:02 2
7 MARWAR JN 04:02 04:05 2
8 AJMER 06:20 06:30 2 Order Meal
9 JAIPUR 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
10 ALWAR JN. 11:31 11:34 2 Order Meal
11 REWARI 12:50 12:55 2
12 GURGAON 13:36 13:38 2
13 DELHI CANTT 14:01 14:03 2
14 DELHI 14:45 15:05 2
15 MORADABAD 18:15 18:30 2 Order Meal
16 BAREILLY 19:57 20:00 2 Order Meal
17 LUCKNOW 23:35 23:45 2
18 NIHALGARH 01:16 01:18 3
19 SULTANPUR 02:10 02:15 3
20 JAUNPUR CITY 03:33 03:35 3
21 VARANASI JN 05:40 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19407 - ADI VARANASI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), JAIPUR , MORADABAD, Mehsana,