Food delivery in 19404 SLN ADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19404 SLN ADI EXP SLN ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SULTANPUR First 17:50 1
2 MUSAFIR KHANA 18:14 18:16 1
3 NIHALGARH 18:33 18:35 1
4 LUCKNOW 21:10 21:30 1
5 BAREILLY 00:58 01:03 2 Order Meal
6 MORADABAD 02:42 02:50 2 Order Meal
7 DELHI 06:20 06:40 2
8 DELHI CANTT 07:09 07:11 2
9 GURGAON 07:27 07:29 2
10 REWARI 08:30 08:32 2
11 ALWAR JN. 09:24 09:27 2 Order Meal
12 JAIPUR 11:35 11:45 2 Order Meal
13 AJMER 14:00 14:10 2 Order Meal
14 MARWAR JN 16:28 16:30 2
15 FALNA 17:22 17:24 2
16 ABU ROAD 18:44 18:54 2 Order Meal
17 PALANPUR JN 20:35 20:37 2
18 MAHESANA JN 21:48 21:50 2 Order Meal
19 SABARMATI JN 23:24 23:26 2
20 AHMEDABAD JN 23:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19404 - SLN ADI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , JAIPUR , MORADABAD, Mehsana,