Food delivery in 19402 LKO ADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19402 LKO ADI EXP LKO ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 22:55 1
2 UNNAO JN 23:53 23:55 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
4 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 00:55 01:00 2
5 KANNAUJ 01:54 01:56 2
6 FARRUKHABAD 03:00 03:05 2
7 KASGANJ 04:35 04:45 2
8 HATHRAS CITY 05:29 05:31 2
9 MATHURA CANT 06:58 07:00 2 Order Meal
10 MATHURA JN 07:10 07:20 2 Order Meal
11 ACHHNERA JN 08:20 08:45 2
12 BHARATPUR JN 09:15 09:17 2
13 BANDIKUI JN 12:26 12:28 2
14 GANDHINAGAR JPR 13:52 13:54 2
15 JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 2 Order Meal
16 PHULERA JN 15:13 15:15 2
17 KISHANGARH 15:58 16:00 2
18 AJMER 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
19 BEAWAR 18:02 18:04 2 Order Meal
20 MARWAR JN 19:25 19:30 2
21 RANI 20:06 20:08 2
22 FALNA 20:20 20:22 2
23 SIROHI ROAD 21:11 21:13 2
24 ABU ROAD 22:00 22:10 2 Order Meal
25 PALANPUR JN 23:40 23:42 2
26 MAHESANA JN 00:56 00:58 3 Order Meal
27 AHMEDABAD JN 02:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19402 - LKO ADI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, Kanpur, JAIPUR , MATHURA CANTT, Mehsana, Mathura,