Food delivery in 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP ADI LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 11:35 1 Order Meal
2 MAHESANA JN 12:56 12:58 1 Order Meal
3 PALANPUR JN 14:43 14:45 1
4 ABU ROAD 15:42 15:52 1 Order Meal
5 SIROHI ROAD 16:35 16:37 1
6 FALNA 17:19 17:21 1
7 RANI 17:37 17:39 1
8 MARWAR JN 18:28 18:31 1
9 BEAWAR 19:41 19:43 1 Order Meal
10 AJMER 21:00 21:10 1 Order Meal
11 KISHANGARH 21:36 21:38 1
12 PHULERA JN 22:17 22:19 1
13 JAIPUR 23:20 23:45 1 Order Meal
14 GANDHINAGAR JPR 23:53 23:55 1
15 BANDIKUI JN 01:18 01:20 2
16 BHARATPUR JN 02:22 02:24 2
17 ACHHNERA JN 03:15 03:40 2
18 MATHURA JN 05:00 05:10 2 Order Meal
19 MATHURA CANT 05:19 05:21 2 Order Meal
20 HATHRAS CITY 05:55 05:57 2
21 KASGANJ 07:30 07:40 2
22 FARRUKHABAD 09:30 09:40 2
23 KANNAUJ 10:51 10:53 2
24 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:15 12:23 2
25 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:55 2 Order Meal
26 UNNAO JN 13:17 13:19 2
27 LUCKNOW 14:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19401 - ADI LUCKNOW EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, Kanpur, JAIPUR , MATHURA CANTT, Mehsana, Mathura,