Food delivery in 19332 INDB KCVL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19332 INDB KCVL EXP INDB KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 21:41 21:43 1
3 UJJAIN JN 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
4 NAGDA JN 23:40 23:42 1
5 RATLAM JN 00:20 00:25 2 Order Meal
6 DAHOD 01:48 01:50 2
7 VADODARA JN 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 SURAT 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
9 VAPI 07:51 07:53 2
10 BOISAR 10:03 10:05 2 Order Meal
11 VASAI ROAD 11:15 11:20 2 Order Meal
12 PANVEL 13:10 13:15 2 Order Meal
13 ROHA 15:00 15:05 2
14 CHIPLUN 16:58 17:00 2
15 RATNAGIRI 19:00 19:05 2 Order Meal
16 KUDAL 21:12 21:14 2
17 THIVIM 22:08 22:10 2
18 MADGAON 23:25 23:35 2 Order Meal
19 KARWAR 00:28 00:30 3
20 UDUPI 04:00 04:02 3
21 MANGALORE JN 05:55 06:05 3
22 KASARAGOD 06:43 06:45 3
23 KANNUR 08:15 08:20 3
24 KOZHIKKODE 09:40 09:45 3
25 SHORANUR JN 11:35 11:45 3
26 THRISUR 12:30 12:33 3
27 ALUVA 13:40 13:42 3
28 ERNAKULAM JN 14:20 14:25 3 Order Meal
29 ALAPPUZHA 15:35 15:38 3 Order Meal
30 KAYANKULAM 16:10 16:12 3
31 KOLLAM JN 17:10 17:15 3
32 KOCHUVELI 18:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19332 - INDB KCVL EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, ERNAKULAM, Indore, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,