Food delivery in 19331 KCVL INDORE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19331 KCVL INDORE EXP KCVL INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 11:00 1
2 KOLLAM JN 11:50 11:55 1
3 KAYANKULAM 12:30 12:32 1
4 ALAPPUZHA 13:37 13:40 1 Order Meal
5 ERNAKULAM JN 14:50 14:55 1 Order Meal
6 ALUVA 15:18 15:20 1
7 THRISUR 16:07 16:10 1
8 SHORANUR JN 16:50 17:00 1
9 KOZHIKKODE 18:20 18:25 1
10 KANNUR 19:50 19:55 1
11 KASARAGOD 20:58 21:00 1
12 MANGALORE JN 22:00 22:10 1
13 UDUPI 23:38 23:40 1
14 KARWAR 03:00 03:02 2
15 MADGAON 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
16 THIVIM 04:46 04:48 2
17 KUDAL 06:10 06:12 2
18 RATNAGIRI 08:05 08:10 2 Order Meal
19 CHIPLUN 09:40 09:42 2
20 ROHA 12:15 12:20 2
21 PANVEL 13:35 13:40 2 Order Meal
22 VASAI ROAD 15:10 15:30 2 Order Meal
23 BOISAR 16:10 16:13 2 Order Meal
24 VAPI 17:06 17:08 2
25 SURAT 18:45 18:55 2 Order Meal
26 VADODARA JN 20:48 20:58 2 Order Meal
27 DAHOD 23:39 23:41 2
28 RATLAM JN 01:20 01:25 3 Order Meal
29 NAGDA JN 02:06 02:08 3
30 UJJAIN JN 03:20 03:25 3 Order Meal
31 DEWAS 04:12 04:14 3
32 INDORE JN BG 05:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19331 - KCVL INDORE EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, ERNAKULAM, Indore, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,