Food delivery in 19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP UDZ INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 20:35 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 20:40 20:42 1
3 MAVLI JN 21:30 21:32 1
4 FATEHNAGAR 21:44 21:45 1
5 KAPASAN 22:06 22:07 1
6 CHITTAURGARH 22:50 23:00 1
7 NIMBAHERA 23:25 23:26 1
8 JAWAD ROAD 23:37 23:38 1
9 NIMACH 23:53 23:55 1
10 PIPLIA 00:31 00:32 2
11 MANDASOR 00:44 00:46 2
12 JAORA 01:30 01:32 2
13 RATLAM JN 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
14 KHACHROD 04:42 04:44 2
15 NAGDA JN 05:06 05:08 2
16 UJJAIN JN 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
17 DEWAS 07:21 07:23 2
18 INDORE JN BG 09:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19330 - VIRBHUMI COR EXP at following Railway Stations

Indore, Ratlam, Ujjain,