Food delivery in 19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP INDB UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 07:30 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 08:23 08:25 1
3 UJJAIN JN 09:30 09:35 1 Order Meal
4 NAGDA JN 10:40 10:42 1
5 KHACHROD 10:53 10:55 1
6 RATLAM JN 11:55 12:30 1 Order Meal
7 JAORA 13:04 13:06 1
8 MANDASOR 14:16 14:18 1
9 PIPLIA 14:35 14:36 1
10 NIMACH 15:18 15:20 1
11 JAWAD ROAD 15:41 15:42 1
12 NIMBAHERA 15:51 15:53 1
13 CHITTAURGARH 16:40 16:50 1
14 KAPASAN 17:32 17:33 1
15 FATEHNAGAR 17:52 17:53 1
16 MAVLI JN 18:05 18:08 1
17 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 19:02 19:04 1
18 UDAIPUR 19:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19329 - VEER BHUMI EXP at following Railway Stations

Indore, Ratlam, Ujjain,