Food delivery in 19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP INDB ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 16:36 16:38 1
3 MAKSI 17:40 17:42 1
4 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:28 19:30 1
5 RUTHIYAI 20:45 20:47 1
6 GUNA 21:20 21:30 1 Order Meal
7 SHIVPURI 23:25 23:30 1
8 GWALIOR JN. 03:10 03:20 2 Order Meal
9 AGRA CANTT 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
10 RAJA KI MANDI 06:28 06:30 2
11 MATHURA JN 08:05 08:10 2 Order Meal
12 FARIDABAD 10:20 10:22 2
13 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:10 11:30 2
14 GHAZIABAD 12:08 12:10 2 Order Meal
15 MEERUT CITY 12:53 12:55 2
16 MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:30 13:32 2
17 DEOBAND 13:50 13:52 2
18 SAHARANPUR 15:00 15:10 2 Order Meal
19 AMBALA CANT JN 16:25 16:35 2 Order Meal
20 SIRHIND JN 17:15 17:16 2
21 LUDHIANA JN 18:25 18:35 2 Order Meal
22 JALANDHAR CITY 19:25 19:30 2
23 BEAS 20:13 20:15 2
24 AMRITSAR JN 21:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19325 - IND AMRITSAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, Guna, GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, Indore, Ludhiana, Mathura, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,