Food delivery in 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES RJPB INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 11:10 1
2 PATNA JN 11:25 11:35 1
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:59 15:09 1 Order Meal
4 VARANASI JN 15:50 16:00 1 Order Meal
5 JAUNPUR JN 16:52 16:54 1
6 AKBARPUR 17:54 17:56 1
7 FAIZABAD JN 18:55 19:00 1
8 LUCKNOW 22:25 22:55 1
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
10 ORAI 02:12 02:17 2
11 JHANSI JN 04:37 04:50 2 Order Meal
12 BINA JN 07:05 07:10 2
13 BHOPAL JN 09:35 09:45 2 Order Meal
14 SHUJALPUR 11:01 11:03 2
15 UJJAIN JN 12:45 13:05 2 Order Meal
16 DEWAS 13:52 13:54 2
17 INDORE JN BG 15:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19322 - RJPB INDB EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Indore, Jhansi, Mughal Sarai, Ujjain,