Food delivery in 19313 INDB RJPB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19313 INDB RJPB EXP INDB RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 14:36 14:38 1
3 UJJAIN JN 15:20 15:45 1 Order Meal
4 SHUJALPUR 16:58 17:00 1
5 BHOPAL JN 18:35 18:45 1 Order Meal
6 BINA JN 21:00 21:05 1
7 LALITPUR 21:48 21:50 1
8 JHANSI JN 23:12 23:22 1 Order Meal
9 ORAI 00:43 00:45 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
11 LUCKNOW 05:25 05:45 2
12 SULTANPUR 07:45 07:50 2
13 JAUNPUR CITY 09:14 09:16 2
14 VARANASI JN 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:28 12:38 2 Order Meal
16 PATNA JN 16:55 17:05 2
17 RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19313 - INDB RJPB EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Indore, Jhansi, Mughal Sarai, Ujjain,