Food delivery in 19308 CDG INDB Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19308 CDG INDB CDG INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 19:10 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 19:58 20:10 1 Order Meal
3 PANIPAT JN 21:24 21:26 1 Order Meal
4 NEW DELHI 23:15 23:35 1 Order Meal
5 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 23:48 23:50 1
6 FARIDABAD 00:08 00:10 2
7 MATHURA JN 01:47 01:50 2 Order Meal
8 AGRA CANTT 02:35 02:40 2 Order Meal
9 MORENA 04:02 04:04 2
10 GWALIOR JN. 04:42 04:50 2 Order Meal
11 SHIVPURI 06:45 06:50 2
12 GUNA 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
13 RUTHIYAI 09:35 09:40 2
14 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 11:13 11:15 2
15 SHAJAPUR 12:53 12:55 2
16 MAKSI 14:10 14:12 2
17 UJJAIN JN 14:50 15:15 2 Order Meal
18 DEWAS 16:10 16:12 2
19 INDORE JN BG 17:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19308 - CDG INDB at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Chandigarh, Guna, GWALIOR, Indore, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Ujjain, Ambala Cant,