Food delivery in 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP INDB CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 05:35 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 06:17 06:19 1
3 UJJAIN JN 07:25 07:50 1 Order Meal
4 MAKSI 08:58 09:00 1
5 SHAJAPUR 09:23 09:25 1
6 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 11:00 11:02 1
7 RUTHIYAI 13:13 13:18 1
8 GUNA 13:55 14:05 1 Order Meal
9 SHIVPURI 16:40 16:45 1
10 GWALIOR JN. 19:15 19:23 1 Order Meal
11 MORENA 19:48 19:50 1
12 AGRA CANTT 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
13 MATHURA JN 22:05 22:10 1 Order Meal
14 FARIDABAD 23:50 23:52 1
15 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 00:16 00:18 2
16 NEW DELHI 00:55 01:40 2 Order Meal
17 PANIPAT JN 03:53 03:58 2 Order Meal
18 AMBALA CANT JN 05:50 06:00 2 Order Meal
19 CHANDIGARH 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19307 - CHANDIGARH EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Chandigarh, Guna, GWALIOR, Indore, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Ujjain, Ambala Cant,