Food delivery in 19270 PBR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19270 PBR EXPRESS MFP PBR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 15:15 1
2 MEHSI 15:45 15:47 1
3 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:20 16:25 1
4 SAGAULI JN 16:55 16:57 1
5 BETTIAH 17:15 17:17 1
6 NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:01 18:06 1
7 BAGAHA 18:45 18:50 1
8 SISWA BAZAR 20:29 20:31 1
9 GORAKHPUR 22:25 22:40 1 Order Meal
10 GONDA JN 01:10 01:20 2
11 LUCKNOW 04:20 04:30 2
12 SHAHJEHANPUR 06:55 07:00 2
13 BAREILLY 07:57 08:02 2 Order Meal
14 MORADABAD 09:35 09:42 2 Order Meal
15 DELHI 12:45 12:55 2
16 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 13:10 13:12 2
17 DELHI CANTT 13:27 13:29 2
18 GURGAON 13:45 13:47 2
19 REWARI 14:56 14:58 2
20 ALWAR JN. 15:54 15:57 2 Order Meal
21 BANDIKUI JN 16:38 16:40 2
22 JAIPUR 18:15 18:30 2 Order Meal
23 AJMER 21:15 21:40 2 Order Meal
24 MARWAR JN 23:57 23:59 2
25 ABU ROAD 02:35 02:45 3 Order Meal
26 PALANPUR JN 04:08 04:10 3
27 AHMEDABAD JN 07:15 07:50 3 Order Meal
28 VIRAMGAM JN 08:59 09:01 3
29 SURENDRANAGAR 10:12 10:14 3
30 WANKANER JN 11:07 11:09 3
31 RAJKOT JN 12:10 12:15 3 Order Meal
32 HAPA 13:33 13:40 3
33 JAMNAGAR 13:52 13:57 3
34 BHAUNRA 15:51 15:52 3
35 PORBANDAR 17:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19270 - PBR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , MORADABAD, RAJKOT JN.,