Food delivery in 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP PBR MFP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PORBANDAR First 15:10 1
2 BHAUNRA 15:59 16:00 1
3 JAMNAGAR 17:58 18:03 1
4 HAPA 18:15 18:22 1
5 RAJKOT JN 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
6 WANKANER JN 20:13 20:15 1
7 SURENDRANAGAR 21:38 21:40 1
8 VIRAMGAM JN 23:03 23:05 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 00:20 00:50 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 04:08 04:10 2
11 ABU ROAD 05:30 05:40 2 Order Meal
12 MARWAR JN 08:30 08:35 2
13 AJMER 10:55 11:05 2 Order Meal
14 JAIPUR 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
15 BANDIKUI JN 14:30 14:32 2
16 ALWAR JN. 15:40 15:43 2 Order Meal
17 REWARI 17:30 18:02 2
18 GURGAON 18:38 18:40 2
19 DELHI CANTT 19:03 19:05 2
20 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 19:33 19:35 2
21 DELHI 20:00 20:40 2
22 MORADABAD 23:43 23:50 2 Order Meal
23 BAREILLY 01:15 01:18 3 Order Meal
24 SHAHJEHANPUR 02:27 02:30 3
25 LUCKNOW 05:15 05:55 3
26 GONDA JN 08:05 08:10 3
27 GORAKHPUR 10:55 11:10 3 Order Meal
28 SISWA BAZAR 12:50 12:52 3
29 BAGAHA 14:09 14:11 3
30 NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:53 14:58 3
31 BETTIAH 15:27 15:32 3
32 SAGAULI JN 15:52 15:54 3
33 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:10 16:15 3
34 MEHSI 16:49 16:51 3
35 MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19269 - PBR MOTIHARI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , MORADABAD, RAJKOT JN.,