Food delivery in 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP DEE PBR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 08:20 1
2 DELHI CANTT 08:35 08:37 1
3 PALAM 08:44 08:46 1
4 GURGAON 08:58 09:00 1
5 GARHI HARSARU 09:10 09:12 1
6 PATAUDI ROAD 09:27 09:29 1
7 REWARI 10:00 10:05 1
8 KHAIRTHAL 10:39 10:41 1
9 ALWAR JN. 11:07 11:10 1 Order Meal
10 JAIPUR 13:10 13:25 1 Order Meal
11 PHULERA JN 14:05 14:07 1
12 KISHANGARH 14:44 14:46 1
13 AJMER 15:50 16:00 1 Order Meal
14 BEAWAR 16:50 16:52 1 Order Meal
15 SENDRA 17:05 17:07 1
16 MARWAR JN 18:52 18:55 1
17 FALNA 19:45 19:47 1
18 ABU ROAD 21:55 22:05 1 Order Meal
19 PALANPUR JN 23:15 23:17 1
20 MAHESANA JN 00:29 00:31 2 Order Meal
21 SABARMATI JN 01:28 01:30 2
22 AHMEDABAD JN 02:10 02:40 2 Order Meal
23 VIRAMGAM JN 03:46 03:48 2
24 SURENDRANAGAR 04:54 04:56 2
25 WANKANER JN 06:10 06:16 2
26 RAJKOT JN 07:45 07:55 2 Order Meal
27 HAPA 09:09 09:16 2
28 JAMNAGAR 09:28 09:33 2
29 LALPUR JAM 10:38 10:39 2
30 BHAUNRA 11:09 11:10 2
31 WANSJALIYA 11:40 11:41 2
32 PORBANDAR 12:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19264 - DEE PORBNDR EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, JAIPUR , Mehsana, RAJKOT JN.,