Food delivery in 19260 BVC KCVL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19260 BVC KCVL EXP BVC KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS First 07:15 1
2 SIHOR GUJARAT 07:37 07:38 1
3 DHOLA JN 08:01 08:02 1
4 BOTAD JN 08:38 08:44 1
5 JORAWARNAGAR JN 09:59 10:00 1
6 AHMEDABAD JN 12:50 13:00 1 Order Meal
7 NADIAD JN 13:46 13:47 1
8 ANAND JN 14:05 14:07 1
9 VADODARA JN 14:55 15:05 1 Order Meal
10 ANKLESHWAR JN 15:59 16:01 1
11 SURAT 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
12 VASAI ROAD 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
13 PANVEL 22:00 22:05 1 Order Meal
14 ROHA 23:40 23:45 1
15 CHIPLUN 01:36 01:38 2
16 RATNAGIRI 02:50 02:55 2 Order Meal
17 SINDHUDURG 04:44 04:46 2
18 THIVIM 05:40 05:42 2
19 MADGAON 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
20 KARWAR 08:40 08:42 2
21 KUMTA 09:38 09:40 2
22 BYNDOOR 10:56 10:58 2
23 UDUPI 11:54 11:56 2
24 MANGALORE JN 13:40 13:50 2
25 KASARAGOD 14:28 14:30 2
26 PAYYANUR 15:19 15:20 2
27 KANNUR 15:55 16:00 2
28 THALASSERY 16:18 16:20 2
29 VADAKARA 16:38 16:40 2
30 KOZHIKKODE 17:30 17:35 2
31 TIRUR 18:28 18:30 2
32 SHORANUR JN 19:40 19:50 2
33 THRISUR 20:48 20:51 2
34 ALUVA 21:30 21:32 2
35 ERNAKULAM TOWN 22:05 22:10 2
36 KOTTAYAM 23:10 23:13 2
37 TIRUVALLA 23:42 23:43 2
38 CHENGANNUR 23:53 23:55 2
39 KAYANKULAM 00:18 00:20 3
40 KOLLAM JN 01:25 01:30 3
41 KOCHUVELI 02:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19260 - BVC KCVL EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,