Food delivery in 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS KCVL BVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 15:45 1
2 KOLLAM JN 16:40 16:45 1
3 KAYANKULAM 17:18 17:20 1
4 CHENGANNUR 17:41 17:43 1
5 TIRUVALLA 17:53 17:54 1
6 KOTTAYAM 18:30 18:33 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 20:20 20:25 1
8 ALUVA 20:45 20:47 1
9 THRISUR 21:45 21:48 1
10 SHORANUR JN 22:40 22:50 1
11 TIRUR 23:28 23:30 1
12 KOZHIKKODE 00:15 00:20 2
13 VADAKARA 00:53 00:55 2
14 THALASSERY 01:13 01:15 2
15 KANNUR 01:40 01:45 2
16 PAYYANUR 02:18 02:20 2
17 KASARAGOD 03:08 03:10 2
18 MANGALORE JN 04:25 04:35 2
19 UDUPI 06:20 06:22 2
20 BYNDOOR 07:16 07:18 2
21 KUMTA 08:30 08:32 2
22 KARWAR 09:28 09:30 2
23 MADGAON 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
24 THIVIM 12:20 12:22 2
25 SINDHUDURG 13:20 13:22 2
26 RATNAGIRI 16:10 16:15 2 Order Meal
27 CHIPLUN 17:20 17:22 2
28 ROHA 20:00 20:05 2
29 PANVEL 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
30 VASAI ROAD 23:10 23:20 2 Order Meal
31 SURAT 03:10 03:22 3 Order Meal
32 ANKLESHWAR JN 03:56 03:58 3
33 VADODARA JN 05:04 05:14 3 Order Meal
34 ANAND JN 05:45 05:47 3
35 NADIAD JN 06:06 06:08 3
36 AHMEDABAD JN 07:15 07:25 3 Order Meal
37 JORAWARNAGAR JN 10:12 10:13 3
38 BOTAD JN 11:23 11:25 3
39 DHOLA JN 11:58 11:59 3
40 SIHOR GUJARAT 12:37 12:38 3
41 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 13:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
11:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19259 - KCVL BVC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,