Food delivery in 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP OKHA SMNH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 20:05 1
2 MITHAPUR 20:13 20:15 1
3 DWARKA 20:31 20:33 1 Order Meal
4 BHATIYA 21:09 21:11 1
5 KHAMBHALIYA 21:52 21:54 1
6 JAMNAGAR 22:35 22:37 1
7 HAPA 22:58 23:00 1
8 RAJKOT JN 00:45 01:28 2 Order Meal
9 BHAKTI NAGAR 01:42 01:43 2
10 GONDAL 02:13 02:14 2
11 VIRPUR 02:28 02:30 2
12 JETALSAR JN 02:50 02:55 2
13 JUNAGADH JN 03:22 03:24 2 Order Meal
14 KESHOD 03:55 03:56 2
15 MALIYA HATINA 04:13 04:14 2
16 VERAVAL 05:05 05:10 2
17 SOMNATH 05:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19252 - OKHA SOMNATH EXP at following Railway Stations

Dwarka, JUNAGADH, RAJKOT JN.,