Food delivery in 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP SMNH OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SOMNATH First 22:35 1
2 VERAVAL 22:45 22:47 1
3 MALIYA HATINA 23:18 23:19 1
4 KESHOD 23:36 23:37 1
5 JUNAGADH JN 00:11 00:13 2 Order Meal
6 JETALSAR JN 00:41 00:46 2
7 VIRPUR 01:02 01:03 2
8 GONDAL 01:19 01:20 2
9 BHAKTI NAGAR 02:38 02:40 2
10 RAJKOT JN 02:58 03:18 2 Order Meal
11 HAPA 04:27 04:29 2
12 JAMNAGAR 04:41 04:43 2
13 KHAMBHALIYA 06:17 06:19 2
14 BHATIYA 06:54 06:56 2
15 DWARKA 07:31 07:33 2 Order Meal
16 MITHAPUR 07:57 07:58 2
17 OKHA 08:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19251 - SMNH OKHA EXP at following Railway Stations

Dwarka, JUNAGADH, RAJKOT JN.,