Food delivery in 19226 JAT BTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19226 JAT BTI EXP JAT BTI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 21:25 1 Order Meal
2 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 21:43 21:45 1
3 SAMBA 22:00 22:02 1
4 HIRA NAGAR 22:16 22:18 1
5 KATHUA 22:46 22:48 1
6 PATHANKOT 23:30 23:50 1 Order Meal
7 GURDASPUR 00:28 00:30 2
8 DHARIWAL 00:43 00:45 2
9 BATALA JN 01:05 01:07 2
10 VERKA JN 01:35 01:37 2
11 AMRITSAR JN 02:05 02:30 2 Order Meal
12 BEAS 02:58 03:00 2
13 JALANDHAR CITY 04:00 04:25 2
14 KAPURTHALA 04:45 04:47 2
15 RAIL COACH FACTORY 04:55 04:56 2
16 SULTANPUR LODI 05:13 05:15 2
17 LOHIAN KHAS JN 05:24 05:26 2
18 MAKHU 05:46 05:48 2
19 MALLANWALA KHAS 06:10 06:12 2
20 FIROZPUR CANT 07:05 07:25 2
21 FARIDKOT 07:58 08:00 2
22 KOT KAPURA 08:20 08:22 2
23 GANGSAR JAITU 08:36 08:38 2
24 BHATINDA JN 09:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19226 - JAT BTI EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BHATINDA , Jammu Tawi, Pathankot Jn,