Food delivery in 19225 BTI JAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19225 BTI JAT EXP BTI JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHATINDA JN First 18:40 1 Order Meal
2 GANGSAR JAITU 19:01 19:03 1
3 KOT KAPURA 19:20 19:22 1
4 FARIDKOT 19:33 19:35 1
5 FIROZPUR CANT 20:25 20:50 1
6 MALLANWALA KHAS 21:12 21:14 1
7 MAKHU 21:29 21:31 1
8 LOHIAN KHAS JN 21:55 21:57 1
9 SULTANPUR LODI 22:03 22:05 1
10 RAIL COACH FACTORY 22:26 22:27 1
11 KAPURTHALA 22:33 22:35 1
12 JALANDHAR CITY 23:15 23:40 1
13 BEAS 00:12 00:14 2
14 AMRITSAR JN 00:55 01:20 2 Order Meal
15 VERKA JN 01:30 01:32 2
16 BATALA JN 02:10 02:12 2
17 DHARIWAL 02:28 02:30 2
18 GURDASPUR 02:43 02:45 2
19 PATHANKOT 03:40 04:00 2 Order Meal
20 KATHUA 04:27 04:29 2
21 HIRA NAGAR 04:54 04:56 2
22 SAMBA 05:10 05:12 2
23 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 05:29 05:31 2
24 JAMMU TAWI 06:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19225 - BTI JAT EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BHATINDA , Jammu Tawi, Pathankot Jn,