Food delivery in 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS JAT ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 07:50 1 Order Meal
2 BARI BRAHMAN 08:01 08:03 1
3 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 08:14 08:16 1
4 SAMBA 08:29 08:31 1
5 GHAGWAL 08:40 08:42 1
6 HIRA NAGAR 08:48 08:50 1
7 CHAKDAYALA 08:56 08:57 1
8 CHHAN ARORIAN 09:02 09:04 1
9 BUDHI 09:13 09:14 1
10 KATHUA 09:25 09:27 1
11 MADHOPUR PUNJAB 09:39 09:41 1
12 SUJANPUR 09:49 09:51 1
13 BHAROLI JN. 09:59 10:01 1
14 PATHANKOT 10:25 10:55 1 Order Meal
15 PATHANKOT CANTT 11:02 11:04 1 Order Meal
16 MIRTHAL 11:22 11:24 1
17 MUKERIAN 11:40 11:42 1
18 DASUYA 11:58 12:00 1
19 TANDA URMAR 12:13 12:15 1
20 BHOGPUR SIRWAL 12:28 12:29 1
21 JALANDHAR CITY 13:20 13:25 1
22 KAPURTHALA 13:48 13:50 1
23 RAIL COACH FACTORY 13:59 14:00 1
24 SULTANPUR LODI 14:18 14:20 1
25 LOHIAN KHAS JN 14:30 14:32 1
26 MAKHU 14:54 14:56 1
27 MALLANWALA KHAS 15:12 15:14 1
28 FIROZPUR CANT 16:00 16:25 1
29 FARIDKOT 16:50 16:52 1
30 KOT KAPURA 17:07 17:09 1
31 GANGSAR JAITU 17:26 17:27 1
32 BHATINDA JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
33 MANDI DABWALI 19:08 19:10 1
34 SANGARIA 19:39 19:41 1
35 HANUMANGARH JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
36 PILI BANGAN 20:41 20:43 1
37 SURATGARH JN 21:20 21:25 1
38 LUNKARANSAR 22:46 22:48 1
39 LALGARH JN 23:48 23:50 1
40 BIKANER JN 00:35 00:45 2
41 DESHNOK 01:11 01:13 2
42 NOKHA 01:38 01:40 2
43 NAGAUR 02:22 02:27 2 Order Meal
44 MARWAR MUNDWA 02:41 02:43 2
45 MERTA ROAD JN 03:40 03:45 2
46 GOTAN 04:01 04:03 2
47 PIPAR ROAD JN 04:29 04:31 2
48 RAIKA BAGH 05:21 05:23 2
49 JODHPUR JN 05:35 05:55 2 Order Meal
50 LUNI JN 06:23 06:26 2
51 PALI MARWAR 07:15 07:20 2
52 MARWAR JN 08:07 08:10 2
53 FALNA 09:07 09:09 2
54 ABU ROAD 10:30 10:50 2 Order Meal
55 PALANPUR JN 12:15 12:17 2
56 SIDDHPUR 12:38 12:40 2
57 UNJHA 12:56 12:58 2
58 MAHESANA JN 13:31 13:33 2 Order Meal
59 SABARMATI JN 14:20 14:22 2
60 AHMEDABAD JN 15:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19224 - JAT ADI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, BHATINDA , HANUMANGARH, Jammu Tawi, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, Pathankot Jn, Pathankot Cantt,