Food delivery in 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS ADI JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 11:20 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 11:35 11:37 1
3 MAHESANA JN 12:36 12:38 1 Order Meal
4 UNJHA 12:59 13:01 1
5 SIDDHPUR 13:16 13:18 1
6 PALANPUR JN 14:23 14:28 1
7 ABU ROAD 15:20 15:30 1 Order Meal
8 FALNA 16:52 16:54 1
9 MARWAR JN 18:10 18:12 1
10 PALI MARWAR 18:37 18:42 1
11 LUNI JN 19:12 19:14 1
12 JODHPUR JN 19:50 20:05 1 Order Meal
13 PIPAR ROAD JN 20:41 20:43 1
14 GOTAN 21:09 21:11 1
15 MERTA ROAD JN 21:33 21:38 1
16 MARWAR MUNDWA 22:09 22:11 1
17 NAGAUR 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
18 NOKHA 23:13 23:15 1
19 DESHNOK 00:01 00:03 2
20 BIKANER JN 01:35 01:45 2
21 LALGARH JN 01:55 01:57 2
22 LUNKARANSAR 02:53 02:55 2
23 SURATGARH JN 04:15 04:30 2
24 PILI BANGAN 04:53 04:55 2
25 HANUMANGARH JN 05:20 05:30 2 Order Meal
26 SANGARIA 05:53 05:54 2
27 MANDI DABWALI 06:38 06:40 2
28 BHATINDA JN 07:50 08:05 2 Order Meal
29 GANGSAR JAITU 08:33 08:35 2
30 KOT KAPURA 08:55 08:57 2
31 FARIDKOT 09:08 09:10 2
32 FIROZPUR CANT 09:55 10:20 2
33 MALLANWALA KHAS 10:41 10:43 2
34 MAKHU 11:03 11:05 2
35 LOHIAN KHAS JN 11:33 11:35 2
36 SULTANPUR LODI 11:40 11:42 2
37 RAIL COACH FACTORY 12:04 12:05 2
38 KAPURTHALA 12:11 12:13 2
39 JALANDHAR CITY 12:45 12:55 2
40 BHOGPUR SIRWAL 13:20 13:22 2
41 TANDA URMAR 13:34 13:36 2
42 DASUYA 13:49 13:51 2
43 MUKERIAN 14:07 14:09 2
44 PATHANKOT CANTT 14:44 14:46 2 Order Meal
45 PATHANKOT 15:10 16:30 2 Order Meal
46 BHAROLI JN. 16:35 16:37 2
47 SUJANPUR 16:44 16:46 2
48 MADHOPUR PUNJAB 16:53 16:55 2
49 KATHUA 17:06 17:08 2
50 BUDHI 17:21 17:22 2
51 CHHAN ARORIAN 17:31 17:33 2
52 CHAKDAYALA 17:39 17:40 2
53 HIRA NAGAR 17:44 17:46 2
54 GHAGWAL 17:55 17:57 2
55 SAMBA 18:08 18:10 2
56 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 18:26 18:28 2
57 BARI BRAHMAN 18:41 18:43 2
58 JAMMU TAWI 19:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19223 - ADI JAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, BHATINDA , HANUMANGARH, Jammu Tawi, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, Pathankot Jn, Pathankot Cantt,