Food delivery in 19168 SABARMATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19168 SABARMATI EXP BSB ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 JAUNPUR JN 15:25 15:29 1
3 SHAHGANJ JN 16:05 16:10 1
4 MALIPUR 16:31 16:33 1
5 AKBARPUR 17:00 17:04 1
6 GOSHAINGANJ 17:20 17:22 1
7 AYODHYA 18:13 18:15 1
8 FAIZABAD JN 18:40 19:15 1
9 SOHWAL 19:31 19:32 1
10 RUDAULI 19:58 19:59 1
11 DARYABAD 20:33 20:35 1
12 BARABANKI JN 21:54 21:56 1
13 LUCKNOW 23:05 23:20 1
14 UNNAO JN 00:22 00:24 2
15 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:02 01:10 2 Order Meal
16 BHIMSEN 01:35 01:37 2
17 LALPUR 02:02 02:04 2
18 POKHRAYAN 02:19 02:21 2
19 KALPI 02:36 02:38 2
20 ORAI 03:00 03:05 2
21 AIT 03:25 03:27 2
22 MOTH 03:50 03:52 2
23 CHIRGAON 04:10 04:12 2
24 JHANSI JN 05:30 05:45 2 Order Meal
25 BABINA 06:10 06:12 2
26 TALBAHAT 06:33 06:35 2
27 LALITPUR 07:08 07:10 2
28 JAKHALAUN 07:15 07:17 2
29 DHAURA 07:24 07:26 2
30 BINA JN 09:10 09:25 2
31 MUNGAOLI 09:53 09:55 2
32 PIPRAIGAON 10:13 10:15 2
33 ASHOK NAGAR 10:39 10:41 2
34 GUNA 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
35 RUTHIYAI 12:31 12:36 2
36 VIJAYPUR 12:46 12:48 2
37 KUMBHRAJ 13:12 13:14 2
38 CHACHAURA BNGJ 13:36 13:38 2
39 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 14:07 14:09 2
40 PACHOR ROAD 14:38 14:40 2
41 SARANGPUR 15:09 15:11 2
42 SHAJAPUR 15:48 15:50 2
43 MAKSI 17:05 17:07 2
44 TARANA ROAD 17:13 17:15 2
45 UJJAIN JN 18:25 18:35 2 Order Meal
46 NAGDA JN 19:50 19:52 2
47 KHACHROD 20:03 20:05 2
48 RATLAM JN 20:40 21:00 2 Order Meal
49 MEGHNAGAR 22:02 22:04 2
50 DAHOD 22:28 22:30 2
51 GODHRA JN 23:56 00:01 3
52 VADODARA JN 01:05 01:20 3 Order Meal
53 ANAND JN 02:11 02:13 3
54 NADIAD JN 02:28 02:30 3
55 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 02:45 02:47 3
56 MANINAGAR 03:15 03:17 3
57 AHMEDABAD JN 03:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
00:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19168 - SABARMATI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Guna, Jhansi, Ratlam, Ujjain,