Food delivery in 19120 SMNH -ADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19120 SMNH -ADI EXP SMNH ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SOMNATH First 06:25 1
2 VERAVAL 06:35 06:45 1
3 CHORVAD ROAD 07:05 07:06 1
4 MALIYA HATINA 07:21 07:22 1
5 KESHOD 07:39 07:40 1
6 JUNAGADH JN 08:14 08:16 1 Order Meal
7 JETALSAR JN 08:50 09:05 1
8 NAVAGADH 09:11 09:12 1
9 VIRPUR 09:24 09:25 1
10 GONDAL 09:41 09:42 1
11 BHAKTI NAGAR 10:38 10:40 1
12 RAJKOT JN 10:52 10:57 1 Order Meal
13 WANKANER JN 11:51 11:53 1
14 THAN JN 12:27 12:29 1
15 SURENDRANAGAR 13:25 13:27 1
16 VIRAMGAM JN 14:32 14:34 1
17 CHANDLODIYA 15:11 15:13 1
18 SABARMATI JN 15:21 15:23 1
19 AHMEDABAD JN 15:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19120 - SMNH -ADI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, JUNAGADH, RAJKOT JN.,