Food delivery in 19116 BHUJ DDR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP BHUJ DDR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUJ First 22:25 1
2 ANJAR 22:56 22:58 1
3 ADIPUR 23:07 23:09 1
4 GANDHIDHAM BG 23:30 23:55 1
5 BHACHAU BG 00:21 00:23 2
6 SAMAKHIALI B G 00:48 00:50 2
7 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 01:21 01:23 2
8 HALVAD 01:54 01:56 2
9 DHRANGDHRA 02:27 02:29 2
10 VIRAMGAM JN 03:48 03:50 2
11 AHMEDABAD JN 05:15 05:35 2 Order Meal
12 MANINAGAR 05:43 05:45 2
13 NADIAD JN 06:24 06:25 2
14 ANAND JN 06:44 06:45 2
15 VADODARA JN 07:26 07:31 2 Order Meal
16 VISHVAMITRI JN. 07:38 07:39 2
17 MIYAGAM KARJAN 07:56 07:57 2
18 PALEJ 08:11 08:12 2
19 BHARUCH JN 08:40 08:42 2
20 ANKLESHWAR JN 08:51 08:53 2
21 KOSAMBA JN 09:05 09:07 2
22 SURAT 09:43 09:46 2 Order Meal
23 NAVSARI 10:07 10:09 2
24 BILIMORA JN 10:24 10:26 2
25 VALSAD 10:46 10:48 2 Order Meal
26 VAPI 11:07 11:09 2
27 DAHANU ROAD 11:49 11:51 2
28 BORIVALI 13:07 13:10 2 Order Meal
29 MUMBAI(DADAR) 13:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19116 - BHUJ DDR EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,