Food delivery in 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP DNR UDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DANAPUR First 16:40 1
2 ARA 17:08 17:10 1
3 BUXAR 17:58 18:00 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:59 20:09 1 Order Meal
5 VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 1 Order Meal
6 GYANPUR ROAD 22:11 22:12 1
7 ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 2
8 MANIKPUR JN 02:50 02:55 2
9 SATNA 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
10 KATNI 05:35 05:40 2
11 JABALPUR 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
12 PIPARIYA 09:58 10:00 2
13 ITARSI JN 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
14 KHANDWA 15:20 15:23 2 Order Meal
15 BHUSAVAL JN 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
16 JALGAON JN 17:53 17:55 2 Order Meal
17 NANDURBAR 20:25 20:30 2 Order Meal
18 UDHNA JN 23:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19064 - DNR UDHNA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Mughal Sarai, Nandurbar, Satna,