Food delivery in 19062 RMR BDTS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19062 RMR BDTS EXP RMR BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAMNAGAR First 16:20 1
2 KASHIPUR 16:45 16:50 1
3 BAZPUR 17:05 17:07 1
4 LAL KUAN 17:55 18:05 1
5 KICHHA 18:22 18:24 1
6 BAHERI 18:41 18:43 1
7 IZZATNAGAR 19:26 19:28 1
8 BAREILLY 20:02 20:05 1
9 BUDAUN 20:52 20:57 1
10 KASGANJ 22:40 22:50 1
11 HATHRAS CITY 23:38 23:40 1
12 MATHURA JN 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
13 ACHHNERA JN 02:20 02:45 2
14 BHARATPUR JN 03:25 03:35 2
15 GANGAPUR CITY 04:50 04:55 2 Order Meal
16 SAWAI MADHOPUR 05:43 05:45 2 Order Meal
17 KOTA JN 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
18 RAMGANJ MANDI 08:23 08:25 2
19 SHAMGARH 09:12 09:14 2
20 RATLAM JN 11:35 11:55 2 Order Meal
21 DAHOD 13:18 13:20 2
22 GODHRA JN 14:45 14:47 2
23 VADODARA JN 15:55 16:05 2 Order Meal
24 BHARUCH JN 17:23 17:25 2
25 SURAT 18:25 18:30 2 Order Meal
26 VAPI 19:46 19:48 2
27 BORIVALI 21:43 21:46 2 Order Meal
28 BANDRA TERMINUS 22:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19062 - RMR BDTS EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,