Food delivery in 19058 BSB UDN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19058 BSB UDN EXP BSB UDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 05:20 1 Order Meal
2 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 09:13 09:15 1
3 MANIKPUR JN 11:08 11:10 1
4 SATNA 12:30 12:40 1 Order Meal
5 KATNI 13:50 13:55 1
6 JABALPUR 16:55 17:05 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 21:55 22:10 1 Order Meal
8 KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
10 JALGAON JN 04:50 04:55 2 Order Meal
11 AMALNER 05:56 05:58 2
12 NANDURBAR 07:25 07:30 2 Order Meal
13 UDHNA JN 10:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19058 - BSB UDN EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Nandurbar, Satna,