Food delivery in 19057 UDN VARANASI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP UDN BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDHNA JN First 22:10 1
2 NANDURBAR 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
3 AMALNER 02:26 02:30 2
4 JALGAON JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 09:10 09:20 2 Order Meal
8 JABALPUR 14:00 14:10 2 Order Meal
9 KATNI 16:25 16:30 2
10 SATNA 17:45 17:55 2 Order Meal
11 MANIKPUR JN 19:45 19:47 2
12 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 21:20 21:22 2
13 VARANASI JN 01:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19057 - UDN VARANASI EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Nandurbar, Satna,