Food delivery in 19056 JU BL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19056 JU BL EXPRESS JU BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 17:30 1 Order Meal
2 LUNI JN 18:09 18:12 1
3 PALI MARWAR 19:10 19:15 1
4 MARWAR JN 19:55 20:00 1
5 FALNA 20:50 20:52 1
6 SIROHI ROAD 21:34 21:36 1
7 ABU ROAD 22:35 22:45 1 Order Meal
8 PALANPUR JN 00:30 00:32 2
9 MAHESANA JN 01:25 01:27 2 Order Meal
10 SABARMATI JN 02:26 02:28 2
11 AHMEDABAD JN 03:10 03:30 2 Order Meal
12 NADIAD JN 04:11 04:13 2
13 ANAND JN 05:04 05:06 2
14 VADODARA JN 05:47 05:52 2 Order Meal
15 BHARUCH JN 06:40 06:42 2
16 SURAT 07:35 07:45 2 Order Meal
17 NAVSARI 08:13 08:15 2
18 VALSAD 09:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19056 - JU BL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,