Food delivery in 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP BL JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VALSAD First 22:25 1 Order Meal
2 NAVSARI 22:54 22:56 1
3 SURAT 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
4 BHARUCH JN 00:20 00:21 2
5 VADODARA JN 01:28 01:33 2 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 02:04 02:06 2
7 NADIAD JN 02:21 02:23 2
8 AHMEDABAD JN 03:20 03:40 2 Order Meal
9 SABARMATI JN 03:56 03:58 2
10 MAHESANA JN 05:54 05:56 2 Order Meal
11 PALANPUR JN 07:55 08:00 2
12 ABU ROAD 09:00 09:20 2 Order Meal
13 SIROHI ROAD 10:06 10:08 2
14 FALNA 10:55 10:57 2
15 MARWAR JN 12:30 12:35 2
16 PALI MARWAR 13:00 13:05 2
17 LUNI JN 13:36 13:39 2
18 JODHPUR JN 14:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19055 - BL JODHPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,