Food delivery in 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS MFP ST 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 19:40 1
2 HAJIPUR JN 20:30 20:35 1
3 SONPUR JN 20:45 20:47 1
4 CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
5 BALLIA 22:50 22:55 1
6 MAU JN 00:15 00:30 2 Order Meal
7 AZAMGARH 01:15 01:20 2
8 SHAHGANJ JN 03:20 03:45 2
9 AYODHYA 05:27 05:29 2
10 FAIZABAD JN 06:03 06:08 2
11 LUCKNOW 10:00 10:30 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
13 TUNDLA JN 15:25 15:30 2
14 AGRA CANTT 17:15 17:20 2 Order Meal
15 GWALIOR JN. 19:15 19:20 2 Order Meal
16 JHANSI JN 21:20 21:30 2 Order Meal
17 BINA JN 01:15 01:35 3
18 ASHOK NAGAR 02:47 02:49 3
19 GUNA 03:35 03:45 3 Order Meal
20 MAKSI 08:20 08:22 3
21 UJJAIN JN 09:00 09:20 3 Order Meal
22 RATLAM JN 11:10 11:20 3 Order Meal
23 DAHOD 12:44 12:45 3
24 VADODARA JN 15:13 15:23 3 Order Meal
25 SURAT 17:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19054 - MFP ST EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VADODARA, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Guna, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mau Junction, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,