Food delivery in 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP MFP BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 19:40 1
2 HAJIPUR JN 20:30 20:35 1
3 SONPUR JN 20:45 20:47 1
4 CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
5 BALLIA 22:50 22:53 1
6 GHAZIPUR CITY 00:07 00:09 2
7 VARANASI JN 01:40 02:20 2 Order Meal
8 SATNA 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
9 KATNI 09:10 09:15 2
10 JABALPUR 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
11 ITARSI JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
12 BHUSAVAL JN 19:20 19:30 2 Order Meal
13 JALGAON JN 20:35 20:40 2 Order Meal
14 NANDURBAR 23:25 23:35 2 Order Meal
15 VYARA 01:14 01:15 3
16 UDHNA JN 02:45 02:55 3
17 VALSAD 05:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19052 - BL SHRAMIK EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Satna,