Food delivery in 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP PNBE BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 23:10 1
2 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:57 03:07 2 Order Meal
3 SATNA 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
4 KATNI 09:15 09:20 2
5 JABALPUR 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
6 NARSINGHPUR 12:03 12:05 2
7 ITARSI JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 19:20 19:30 2 Order Meal
9 NANDURBAR 23:50 23:58 2 Order Meal
10 UDHNA JN 02:55 03:20 3
11 VALSAD 04:10 04:15 3 Order Meal
12 VAPI 04:36 04:43 3
13 BORIVALI 06:57 07:00 3 Order Meal
14 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19050 - PNBE BDTS EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Bhusaval, Borivali, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Nandurbar, Satna,