Food delivery in 19049 BDTS PATNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19049 BDTS PATNA EXPRESS BDTS PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 16:24 16:27 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 18:21 18:26 1
4 VALSAD 19:25 19:35 1 Order Meal
5 UDHNA JN 20:25 20:35 1
6 NANDURBAR 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 09:10 09:20 2 Order Meal
9 NARSINGHPUR 11:03 11:05 2
10 JABALPUR 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
11 KATNI 14:03 14:08 2
12 SATNA 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
13 AHRAURA ROAD 21:11 21:13 2
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:10 22:20 2 Order Meal
15 PATNA JN 02:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19049 - BDTS PATNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Bhusaval, Borivali, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Nandurbar, Satna,