Food delivery in 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP CPR ST 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 09:00 1 Order Meal
2 SURAIMANPUR 09:34 09:35 1
3 BALLIA 10:20 10:25 1
4 RASRA 10:53 10:55 1
5 MAU JN 11:35 11:40 1 Order Meal
6 MUHAMMADABAD 12:01 12:03 1
7 AZAMGARH 12:35 12:40 1
8 SHAHGANJ JN 14:40 14:50 1
9 JAUNPUR JN 15:45 15:47 1
10 VARANASI JN 17:10 17:30 1 Order Meal
11 KASHI 17:45 17:46 1
12 CHUNAR 18:48 18:50 1
13 MIRZAPUR 19:20 19:25 1
14 VINDHYACHAL 19:34 19:36 1
15 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 20:35 20:40 1
16 SHANKARGARH 21:09 21:11 1
17 MANIKPUR JN 22:10 22:15 1
18 SATNA 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
19 KATNI 00:45 00:50 2
20 JABALPUR 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
21 PIPARIYA 04:38 04:40 2
22 ITARSI JN 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
23 HARDA 07:36 07:38 2
24 KHANDWA 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
25 BURHANPUR 10:38 10:40 2
26 RAVER 10:54 10:55 2
27 BHUSAVAL JN 11:35 11:45 2 Order Meal
28 JALGAON JN 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
29 AMALNER 13:28 13:30 2
30 DONDAICHA 14:31 14:45 2
31 NANDURBAR 15:40 15:45 2 Order Meal
32 NAVAPUR 16:38 16:40 2
33 VYARA 17:23 17:25 2
34 UDHNA JN 18:26 18:28 2
35 SURAT 18:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19046 - TAPTI GANGA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Mau Junction, Nandurbar, SURAT, Satna,