Food delivery in 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP ST CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 09:50 1 Order Meal
2 UDHNA JN 09:57 09:59 1
3 VYARA 10:46 10:47 1
4 NAVAPUR 11:25 11:27 1
5 NANDURBAR 12:25 12:30 1 Order Meal
6 DONDAICHA 13:06 13:08 1
7 AMALNER 14:10 14:13 1
8 JALGAON JN 15:10 15:15 1 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 15:45 15:55 1 Order Meal
10 RAVER 16:24 16:25 1
11 BURHANPUR 16:38 16:40 1
12 KHANDWA 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
13 HARDA 18:58 19:00 1
14 ITARSI JN 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
15 PIPARIYA 21:42 21:45 1
16 JABALPUR 00:00 00:10 2 Order Meal
17 KATNI 01:30 01:35 2
18 SATNA 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
19 MANIKPUR JN 05:00 05:05 2
20 SHANKARGARH 05:48 05:50 2
21 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 06:35 06:40 2
22 VINDHYACHAL 07:30 07:32 2
23 MIRZAPUR 07:45 07:50 2
24 CHUNAR 08:23 08:25 2
25 KASHI 10:21 10:22 2
26 VARANASI JN 10:40 10:50 2 Order Meal
27 JAUNPUR JN 11:49 11:51 2
28 SHAHGANJ JN 12:55 13:10 2
29 AZAMGARH 14:05 14:10 2
30 MUHAMMADABAD 14:31 14:33 2
31 MAU JN 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
32 RASRA 15:44 15:46 2
33 BALLIA 16:35 16:40 2
34 SURAIMANPUR 17:17 17:19 2
35 CHHAPRA 18:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19045 - TAPTI GANGA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Mau Junction, Nandurbar, SURAT, Satna,