Food delivery in 19038 AVADH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19038 AVADH EXPRESS GKP BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 13:20 1 Order Meal
2 SAHJANWA 13:48 13:50 1
3 MAGHAR 14:00 14:02 1
4 KHALILABAD 14:12 14:14 1
5 BASTI 14:40 14:43 1
6 GAUR 15:03 15:05 1
7 BABHNAN 15:15 15:17 1
8 S NARAYAN CHHAPIA 15:28 15:30 1
9 MASKANWA 15:36 15:38 1
10 MANKAPUR JN 15:52 15:54 1
11 GONDA JN 16:20 16:35 1
12 COLONELGANJ 16:58 17:00 1
13 JARWAL ROAD 17:19 17:21 1
14 BURHWAL 17:39 17:41 1
15 BARABANKI JN 18:18 18:23 1
16 GOMATI NAGAR 19:02 19:04 1
17 BADSHAHNAGAR 19:18 19:20 1
18 LUCKNOW CITY 19:41 19:43 1
19 LUCKNOWJN 20:15 20:55 1
20 UNNAO JN 21:48 21:50 1
21 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:30 22:37 1 Order Meal
22 PHAPHUND 23:40 23:42 1
23 BHARTHANA 00:22 00:24 2
24 ETAWAH 00:46 00:48 2
25 SHIKOHABAD JN 01:27 01:29 2
26 FIROZABAD 02:01 02:03 2
27 TUNDLA JN 03:00 03:05 2
28 AGRA FORT 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
29 IDGAH AGRA JN 04:22 04:24 2
30 KIRAOLI 04:53 04:55 2
31 FATEHPUR SIKRI 05:16 05:18 2
32 RUPBAS 05:32 05:34 2
33 BAYANA JN 07:00 07:05 2
34 HINDAUN CITY 07:26 07:28 2
35 SHRI MAHABIRJI 07:37 07:39 2
36 GANGAPUR CITY 08:05 08:10 2 Order Meal
37 SAWAI MADHOPUR 09:00 09:05 2 Order Meal
38 INDARGARH 09:30 09:32 2
39 LAKHERI 09:43 09:45 2
40 KOTA JN 10:40 10:50 2 Order Meal
41 DAKANIYA TALAV 11:05 11:07 2
42 MORAK 11:48 11:50 2
43 RAMGANJ MANDI 12:00 12:02 2
44 JHALAWAR ROAD 12:14 12:16 2
45 BHAWANI MANDI 12:30 12:32 2
46 GAROT 12:50 12:52 2
47 SHAMGARH 13:00 13:05 2
48 SUWASRA 13:20 13:22 2
49 CHAU MAHLA 13:38 13:40 2
50 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 14:23 14:25 2
51 MAHIDPUR ROAD 14:53 14:55 2
52 NAGDA JN 15:45 15:47 2
53 KHACHROD 15:58 16:00 2
54 RATLAM JN 16:35 16:45 2 Order Meal
55 BAMNIA 17:21 17:23 2
56 MEGHNAGAR 17:53 17:55 2
57 DAHOD 18:19 18:21 2
58 GODHRA JN 19:40 19:42 2
59 DEROL 20:00 20:01 2
60 VADODARA JN 20:47 20:57 2 Order Meal
61 ANKLESHWAR JN 22:04 22:05 2
62 SURAT 23:20 23:25 2 Order Meal
63 VALSAD 00:35 00:37 3 Order Meal
64 VAPI 00:57 00:59 3
65 BOISAR 02:08 02:10 3 Order Meal
66 BORIVALI 03:35 03:40 3 Order Meal
67 ANDHERI 04:02 04:04 3 Order Meal
68 BANDRA TERMINUS 04:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
00:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19038 - AVADH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Agra fort, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , GORAKHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,