Food delivery in 19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP BRC ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VADODARA JN First 18:15 1 Order Meal
2 BAJVA 18:30 18:31 1
3 VASAD JN 18:42 18:43 1
4 ANAND JN 18:59 19:00 1
5 KANJARI BORIYAV 19:09 19:10 1
6 NADIAD JN 19:20 19:21 1
7 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 19:36 19:37 1
8 BAREJADI 19:48 19:49 1
9 MANINAGAR 20:08 20:10 1
10 AHMEDABAD JN 20:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19035 - BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA,