Food delivery in 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN ADI BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 MANINAGAR 18:17 18:18 1
3 BAREJADI 18:37 18:38 1
4 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 18:49 18:50 1
5 NADIAD JN 19:04 19:05 1
6 KANJARI BORIYAV 19:16 19:17 1
7 ANAND JN 19:28 19:29 1
8 VASAD JN 19:43 19:44 1
9 VADODARA JN 20:16 20:21 1 Order Meal
10 MIYAGAM KARJAN 20:42 20:43 1
11 PALEJ 20:55 20:56 1
12 NABIPUR 21:07 21:08 1
13 BHARUCH JN 21:23 21:24 1
14 ANKLESHWAR JN 21:34 21:35 1
15 PANOLI 21:44 21:45 1
16 KOSAMBA JN 21:57 21:58 1
17 KIM 22:08 22:09 1
18 SAYAN 22:19 22:20 1
19 SURAT 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
20 UDHNA JN 23:01 23:02 1
21 SACHIN 23:11 23:13 1
22 MAROLI 23:20 23:22 1
23 NAVSARI 23:31 23:32 1
24 AMALSAD 23:46 23:47 1
25 BILIMORA JN 23:53 23:54 1
26 DUNGRI 00:03 00:05 2
27 VALSAD 00:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:46
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19034 - GUJARAT QUEEN at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, SURAT,