Food delivery in 19032 YOGA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19032 YOGA EXPRESS HW ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 15:20 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 16:23 16:25 1
3 TAPRI 17:13 17:15 1
4 DEOBAND 17:45 17:47 1
5 MUZAFFARNAGAR 18:05 18:07 1
6 KHATAULI 18:38 18:40 1
7 MEERUT CANT 19:16 19:18 1
8 MEERUT CITY 19:40 19:50 1
9 MODINAGAR 20:06 20:08 1
10 N GHAZIABAD 20:29 20:30 1
11 GHAZIABAD 21:03 21:05 1 Order Meal
12 DELHI SHAHDARA 21:24 21:26 1
13 DELHI 22:00 22:30 1
14 DELHI CANTT 22:58 23:00 1
15 GURGAON 23:16 23:18 1
16 PATAUDI ROAD 23:39 23:41 1
17 REWARI 00:20 00:30 2
18 KHAIRTHAL 01:04 01:06 2
19 ALWAR JN. 01:34 01:39 2 Order Meal
20 BANDIKUI JN 02:20 02:25 2
21 GANDHINAGAR JPR 03:28 03:31 2
22 JAIPUR 04:10 04:25 2 Order Meal
23 PHULERA JN 05:05 05:07 2
24 KISHANGARH 05:44 05:46 2
25 AJMER 06:40 06:50 2 Order Meal
26 BEAWAR 07:41 07:43 2 Order Meal
27 SENDRA 07:56 07:58 2
28 HARIPUR 08:15 08:17 2
29 SOJAT ROAD 08:40 08:42 2
30 MARWAR JN 09:05 09:10 2
31 RANI 09:46 09:48 2
32 FALNA 10:00 10:02 2
33 JAWAI BANDH 10:15 10:17 2
34 SIROHI ROAD 10:54 10:56 2
35 ABU ROAD 11:50 12:00 2 Order Meal
36 PALANPUR JN 13:15 13:18 2
37 SIDDHPUR 13:40 13:42 2
38 UNJHA 13:56 13:58 2
39 MAHESANA JN 14:20 14:22 2 Order Meal
40 KALOL 14:54 14:56 2
41 GANDHINAGAR CAP 15:26 15:28 2
42 SABARMATI JN 16:16 16:18 2
43 AHMEDABAD JN 17:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19032 - YOGA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, JAIPUR , Mehsana,