Food delivery in 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS BDTS JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:15 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 12:47 12:50 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 14:38 14:40 1
4 SURAT 15:55 16:00 1 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 17:43 17:48 1 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 18:18 18:20 1
7 NADIAD JN 18:34 18:36 1
8 AHMEDABAD JN 19:30 19:55 1 Order Meal
9 MAHESANA JN 21:20 21:22 1 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 22:48 22:50 1
11 ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
12 FALNA 01:25 01:27 2
13 MARWAR JN 02:53 02:55 2
14 PALI MARWAR 03:20 03:25 2
15 LUNI JN 03:55 03:58 2
16 JODHPUR JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
17 GOTAN 05:54 05:56 2
18 MERTA ROAD JN 06:32 06:37 2
19 DEGANA JN 07:41 07:44 2
20 CHHOTI KHATU 08:10 08:12 2
21 DIDWANA 08:40 08:42 2
22 LADNUN 09:06 09:08 2
23 SUJANGARH 09:19 09:21 2
24 RATANGARH JN 10:22 10:25 2
25 CHURU 11:00 11:10 2
26 SADULPUR JN 12:05 12:10 2
27 HISAR 13:40 14:15 2
28 DHURI JN 17:27 17:38 2
29 LUDHIANA JN 19:40 19:50 2 Order Meal
30 JALANDHAR CANT 20:45 20:50 2
31 PATHANKOT CANTT 23:10 23:15 2 Order Meal
32 KATHUA 23:49 23:51 2
33 JAMMU TAWI 01:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19027 - VIVEK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Jammu Tawi, JODHPUR JN, Ludhiana, Mehsana, Pathankot Cantt, SURAT,