Food delivery in 19024 FZR BCT JANTA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19024 FZR BCT JANTA FZR MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FIROZPUR CANT First 05:00 1
2 FARIDKOT 05:25 05:27 1
3 KOT KAPURA 05:43 05:45 1
4 GANGSAR JAITU 05:58 06:00 1
5 GONEANA 06:16 06:18 1
6 BHATINDA JN 06:47 07:00 1 Order Meal
7 MAUR 07:26 07:28 1
8 KOTLI KALAN 07:36 07:38 1
9 MANSA 07:49 07:51 1
10 BUDHLADA 08:05 08:07 1
11 BARETA 08:19 08:21 1
12 JAKHAL JN 08:34 08:36 1
13 TOHANA 08:47 08:49 1
14 NARWANA JN 09:09 09:11 1
15 UCHANA 09:25 09:27 1
16 JIND JN 09:45 09:50 1
17 JULANA 10:10 10:12 1
18 ROHTAK JN 10:45 10:50 1
19 ISMAILA HARYANA 11:05 11:07 1
20 SAMPLA 11:13 11:15 1
21 BAHADURGARH 11:29 11:31 1
22 NANGLOI 11:42 11:44 1
23 MANGOLPURI 11:49 11:51 1
24 SHAKURBASTI 12:14 12:16 1
25 DELHI KISHANGNJ 12:29 12:31 1
26 NEW DELHI 12:55 13:30 1 Order Meal
27 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:45 13:47 1
28 OKHLA 13:52 13:54 1
29 TUGLAKABAD 14:02 14:04 1
30 FARIDABAD 14:16 14:18 1
31 BALLABGARH 14:29 14:31 1
32 PALWAL 15:18 15:20 1
33 KOSI KALAN 15:50 15:52 1
34 CHATA 16:03 16:05 1
35 MATHURA JN 16:55 17:00 1 Order Meal
36 BHARATPUR JN 17:25 17:30 1
37 BAYANA JN 18:00 18:05 1
38 FATEH SINGHPURA 18:23 18:25 1
39 HINDAUN CITY 18:40 18:42 1
40 SHRI MAHABIRJI 18:52 18:54 1
41 GANGAPUR CITY 19:35 19:40 1 Order Meal
42 NRYNPUR TATWAR 19:56 19:57 1
43 MALARNA 20:13 20:15 1
44 SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:05 21:08 1 Order Meal
45 INDARGARH 21:38 21:40 1
46 LAKHERI 21:50 21:52 1
47 KOTA JN 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
48 RAMGANJ MANDI 00:23 00:25 2
49 JHALAWAR ROAD 00:38 00:40 2
50 BHAWANI MANDI 01:08 01:10 2
51 SHAMGARH 01:35 01:40 2
52 SUWASRA 01:58 02:00 2
53 CHAU MAHLA 02:23 02:25 2
54 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 02:28 03:00 2
55 MAHIDPUR ROAD 03:44 03:45 2
56 NAGDA JN 04:35 04:40 2
57 KHACHROD 04:51 04:53 2
58 RATLAM JN 05:35 05:45 2 Order Meal
59 BAMNIA 06:22 06:23 2
60 THANDLA RD 06:47 06:48 2
61 MEGHNAGAR 06:57 06:58 2
62 DAHOD 07:23 07:25 2
63 LIMKHEDA 07:56 07:57 2
64 PIPLOD JN 08:05 08:06 2
65 SANT ROAD 08:16 08:17 2
66 GODHRA JN 09:05 09:10 2
67 DEROL 09:28 09:29 2
68 SAMLAYA JN 09:47 09:48 2
69 VADODARA JN 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
70 MIYAGAM KARJAN 10:51 10:52 2
71 PALEJ 11:04 11:05 2
72 NABIPUR 11:16 11:17 2
73 BHARUCH JN 11:29 11:30 2
74 ANKLESHWAR JN 11:40 11:41 2
75 PANOLI 11:51 11:52 2
76 KOSAMBA JN 12:01 12:02 2
77 KIM 12:11 12:12 2
78 SURAT 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
79 MAROLI 13:53 13:55 2
80 NAVSARI 14:03 14:08 2
81 AMALSAD 14:24 14:27 2
82 BILIMORA JN 14:29 14:38 2
83 VALSAD 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
84 PARDI 15:24 15:26 2
85 UDVADA 15:33 15:35 2
86 VAPI 15:36 15:48 2
87 BHILAD 16:08 16:10 2
88 SANJAN 16:20 16:22 2
89 UMBARGAM ROAD 16:28 16:30 2
90 DAHANU ROAD 16:56 16:58 2
91 VANGAON 17:09 17:10 2
92 BOISAR 17:18 17:20 2 Order Meal
93 PALGHAR 17:30 17:33 2
94 VIRAR 18:06 18:08 2
95 BORIVALI 18:36 18:40 2 Order Meal
96 MUMBAI(DADAR) 19:04 19:08 2
97 MUMBAI CENTRAL 19:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19024 - FZR BCT JANTA at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, BHATINDA , Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, New Delhi, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,