Food delivery in 19023 FZR JANATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19023 FZR JANATA EXP MMCT FZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 07:25 1
2 MUMBAI(DADAR) 07:34 07:37 1
3 BORIVALI 08:04 08:07 1 Order Meal
4 PALGHAR 09:08 09:16 1
5 BOISAR 09:24 09:34 1 Order Meal
6 VANGAON 09:51 09:52 1
7 DAHANU ROAD 10:06 10:08 1
8 UMBARGAM ROAD 10:24 10:26 1
9 SANJAN 10:34 10:36 1
10 BHILAD 10:46 10:48 1
11 VAPI 10:57 11:02 1
12 UDVADA 11:14 11:16 1
13 PARDI 11:22 11:24 1
14 VALSAD 11:42 11:47 1 Order Meal
15 BILIMORA JN 11:56 12:01 1
16 AMALSAD 12:10 12:12 1
17 NAVSARI 12:22 12:27 1
18 MAROLI 12:38 12:40 1
19 SURAT 13:27 13:37 1 Order Meal
20 KIM 13:56 13:57 1
21 KOSAMBA JN 14:06 14:07 1
22 PANOLI 14:15 14:16 1
23 ANKLESHWAR JN 14:25 14:26 1
24 BHARUCH JN 14:36 14:41 1
25 NABIPUR 14:56 14:57 1
26 PALEJ 15:08 15:09 1
27 MIYAGAM KARJAN 15:23 15:24 1
28 VADODARA JN 15:56 16:06 1 Order Meal
29 SAMLAYA JN 16:29 16:30 1
30 DEROL 16:51 16:53 1
31 GODHRA JN 17:23 17:28 1
32 SANT ROAD 17:48 17:49 1
33 PIPLOD JN 18:00 18:01 1
34 LIMKHEDA 18:08 18:09 1
35 DAHOD 18:35 18:37 1
36 MEGHNAGAR 19:03 19:04 1
37 THANDLA RD 19:13 19:14 1
38 BAMNIA 19:37 19:39 1
39 RATLAM JN 20:45 20:55 1 Order Meal
40 KHACHROD 21:18 21:20 1
41 NAGDA JN 22:00 22:05 1
42 MAHIDPUR ROAD 22:20 22:22 1
43 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 22:38 22:40 1
44 CHAU MAHLA 22:56 22:58 1
45 SUWASRA 23:12 23:14 1
46 SHAMGARH 23:28 23:30 1
47 BHAWANI MANDI 23:53 23:55 1
48 JHALAWAR ROAD 00:11 00:13 2
49 RAMGANJ MANDI 00:23 00:25 2
50 KOTA JN 01:25 01:35 2 Order Meal
51 LAKHERI 02:23 02:25 2
52 INDARGARH 02:38 02:40 2
53 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:13 03:15 2 Order Meal
54 MALARNA 03:38 03:40 2
55 NRYNPUR TATWAR 04:03 04:05 2
56 GANGAPUR CITY 05:43 05:45 2 Order Meal
57 SHRI MAHABIRJI 06:19 06:20 2
58 HINDAUN CITY 06:30 06:35 2
59 FATEH SINGHPURA 06:45 06:47 2
60 BAYANA JN 07:05 07:10 2
61 BHARATPUR JN 07:45 07:50 2
62 MATHURA JN 09:30 09:35 2 Order Meal
63 CHATA 10:00 10:02 2
64 KOSI KALAN 10:13 10:15 2
65 PALWAL 11:03 11:05 2
66 BALLABGARH 11:23 11:25 2
67 FARIDABAD 11:36 11:38 2
68 TUGLAKABAD 11:50 11:52 2
69 OKHLA 12:02 12:04 2
70 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 12:13 12:15 2
71 NEW DELHI 12:45 13:15 2 Order Meal
72 DELHI KISHANGNJ 13:30 13:32 2
73 SHAKURBASTI 13:48 13:50 2
74 NANGLOI 14:00 14:02 2
75 BAHADURGARH 14:15 14:17 2
76 SAMPLA 14:33 14:35 2
77 ROHTAK JN 15:20 15:25 2
78 JULANA 15:49 15:51 2
79 JIND JN 16:20 16:25 2
80 UCHANA 16:39 16:41 2
81 NARWANA JN 16:54 16:56 2
82 TOHANA 17:17 17:19 2
83 JAKHAL JN 17:45 17:50 2
84 BARETA 18:00 18:02 2
85 BUDHLADA 18:14 18:16 2
86 MANSA 18:29 18:31 2
87 KOTLI KALAN 18:43 18:45 2
88 MAUR 18:52 18:53 2
89 BHATINDA JN 19:50 20:05 2 Order Meal
90 GONEANA 20:16 20:18 2
91 GANGSAR JAITU 20:33 20:35 2
92 KOT KAPURA 20:55 20:57 2
93 FARIDKOT 21:08 21:10 2
94 FIROZPUR CANT 22:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19023 - FZR JANATA EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, BHATINDA , Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, New Delhi, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,