Food delivery in 19022 LJN BDTS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19022 LJN BDTS EXP LJN BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 00:10 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:35 01:50 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 02:00 02:05 1
4 KANNAUJ 02:59 03:01 1
5 FARRUKHABAD 04:16 04:21 1
6 KASGANJ 06:15 06:25 1
7 HATHRAS CITY 07:35 07:37 1
8 MATHURA JN 09:10 09:20 1 Order Meal
9 ACHHNERA JN 10:10 10:35 1
10 BHARATPUR JN 11:30 11:40 1
11 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:45 13:50 1 Order Meal
12 KOTA JN 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
13 BHAWANI MANDI 17:33 17:35 1
14 RATLAM JN 21:05 21:25 1 Order Meal
15 DAHOD 23:08 23:10 1
16 GODHRA JN 00:25 00:27 2
17 VADODARA JN 01:19 01:29 2 Order Meal
18 BHARUCH JN 02:17 02:19 2
19 SURAT 03:22 03:27 2 Order Meal
20 VAPI 04:36 04:43 2
21 BOISAR 05:42 05:44 2 Order Meal
22 BORIVALI 07:13 07:16 2 Order Meal
23 BANDRA TERMINUS 08:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19022 - LJN BDTS EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, Kanpur, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,